Corso Inclusione e Disabilità

INCLUSIONE E DISABILITÀ

 

Esperto:

MARIA AURINO

 

Calendario

 

DATA ORARIO
GIOVEDI 11 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30
MARTEDI 16 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30
GIOVEDI 18 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30
MARTEDI 23 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30
GIOVEDI 25 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30
MARTEDI 30 OTTOBRE 2018 15.00-18.30


 

Elenco corsisti

 

  Cognome e Nome Sede di Servizio
1 Aprile Natalina NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
2 Bruno Caterina NAEE8DU01R-POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCHINO
3 Capuozzo Stefania NAEE16601G-POZZUOLI I - PLESSO G. MARCONI
4 Caruso Elena NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
5 Coppola Maria Rosaria NAAA8DL00P-POZZUOLI I.C. 2 DE AMICIS - DIAZ
6 Cravero Stefania NAMM41400B-DIANO -POZZUOLI-
7 Davino Maria NAMM8DY013-I.C. 6 QUASIMODO DICEARCHIA
8 De Martino Mariano NARH06000X-IPSEOA LUCIO PETRONIO POZZUOLI
9 Di Falco Maria NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
10 Di Falco Elvira NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
11 Di Mare Raffaella NAEE8D704B-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 ARTIACO S.LUCIA
12 Facciolo Francesca NAMM8DV01G-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI
13 Gargiulo Luigia NAIS04600E-LICEO LUCIO ANNEO SENECA
14 Gifuni Antonietta NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
15 Illiano Antonietta NAAA8DV00A-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI
16 Limonciello Rosaria NAMM8D7017-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 SM ARTIACO
17 Marsele Rosa NAEE23601L-QUARTO 2 - BORSELLINO
18 Massa Maria NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
19 Massa Costantina NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
20 Mercurio Maria Carmela NAEE8D704B-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 ARTIACO S.LUCIA
21 Merone Anna NAAA8DV00A-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 PERGOLESI
22 Napolitano Maria MNEE820017-OSTIGLIA "C. COLLODI"
23 Pescatore Lucia NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
24 Pistone Carmela NAAA8DU00E-POZZUOLI I.C. 3 RODARI ANNECH
25 Puocci Patrizia NAAA166009-POZZUOLI - G. MARCONI
26 Relvini Anna Maria NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
27 Riccardi Angela NAEE8D704B-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 ARTIACO S.LUCIA
28 Rinaldi Nunzia NAMM8D7017-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 SM ARTIACO
29 Rizzo Sergio NAMM098004-SOLIMENA NAPOLI
30 Sarnelli Grazia NAEE8DU01R-POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCHINO
31 Schiano Raffaela NAEE8DU01R-POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCHINO
32 Talarico Sonia NAEE8DV01L-POZZUOLI I.C. 4 - V. EMANUELE
33 Tarantino Caterina NAAA166009-POZZUOLI - G. MARCONI
34 Testa Rosaria NAEE8DU01R-POZZUOLI I.C. 3 ANNECCHINO
35 Tortorelli Giuditta NAEE8DY014-POZZUOLI I.C. 6 QUASIMODO DE FILI
36 Tramontano Maria NAIS09100C-I. I. SUPERIORE "GUIDO TASSINARI"
37 Tramontano Maria NAIS09100C-I. I. SUPERIORE "GUIDO TASSINARI"
38 Trinchillo Teresa NAEE8D704B-POZZUOLI I.C. 5 ARTIACO S.LUCIA
39 Vaccaro Marta NAIS09100C-I. I. SUPERIORE "GUIDO TASSINARI"